PDA

View Full Version : Music to game



K-train
01-01-2006, 05:21 PM
How do I do this with Action replay?

mor911
01-01-2006, 05:56 PM
What in the world are you trying to do?

Music to game with pro action replay? What the hell are you talking about? :D

K-train
01-01-2006, 10:24 PM
What in the world are you trying to do?

Music to game with pro action replay? What the hell are you talking about? :D

I heard there was a way with Action replay max, that you can use the music from your computer, and let it be the music inside of the game.

mor911
01-01-2006, 10:42 PM
I heard there was a way with Action replay max, that you can use the music from your computer, and let it be the music inside of the game.
OH... Never knew that was possible. I have no clue man.